Reformierte Kirche Flaachtal

Kontakt: // jacqueline.ritzmann@gmail.com
Ort: Bergstrasse 7 // 8416 Flaach
Son, 14.04 Mon, 15.04 Die, 16.04 Mit, 17.04 Don, 18.04 Fre, 19.04 Sam, 20.04 Son, 21.04
00-01
Mon, 15.04.2019 00:00
Die, 16.04.2019 00:00
Sebi Ebi
Mit, 17.04.2019 00:00
Name: Sebi Ebi
Don, 18.04.2019 00:00
Sebi Ebi
Fre, 19.04.2019 00:00
Name: Sebi Ebi
Sam, 20.04.2019 00:00
Son, 21.04.2019 00:00
01-02
Mon, 15.04.2019 01:00
Die, 16.04.2019 01:00
Sebi Ebi
Mit, 17.04.2019 01:00
Name: Sebi Ebi
Don, 18.04.2019 01:00
Sebi Ebi
Fre, 19.04.2019 01:00
Name: Sebi Ebi
Sam, 20.04.2019 01:00
Son, 21.04.2019 01:00
02-03
Mon, 15.04.2019 02:00
Die, 16.04.2019 02:00
Mit, 17.04.2019 02:00
Don, 18.04.2019 02:00
Fre, 19.04.2019 02:00
Sam, 20.04.2019 02:00
Son, 21.04.2019 02:00
03-04
Mon, 15.04.2019 03:00
Die, 16.04.2019 03:00
Mit, 17.04.2019 03:00
Don, 18.04.2019 03:00
Fre, 19.04.2019 03:00
Sam, 20.04.2019 03:00
Son, 21.04.2019 03:00
04-05
Mon, 15.04.2019 04:00
Die, 16.04.2019 04:00
Mit, 17.04.2019 04:00
Don, 18.04.2019 04:00
Fre, 19.04.2019 04:00
Sam, 20.04.2019 04:00
Son, 21.04.2019 04:00
05-06 Ruth
Mon, 15.04.2019 05:00
Name: Ruth
Ruth
Die, 16.04.2019 05:00
Name: Ruth
Ruth Brandenberger
Mit, 17.04.2019 05:00
Name: Ruth Brandenberger
Patrick Bärlocher
Don, 18.04.2019 05:00
Name: Patrick Bärlocher
Fre, 19.04.2019 05:00
Timidus
Sam, 20.04.2019 05:00
Name: Timidus
Son, 21.04.2019 05:00
06-07 Elsbeth
Mon, 15.04.2019 06:00
Name: Elsbeth
Patrick Bärlocher
Die, 16.04.2019 06:00
Name: Patrick Bärlocher
aha.schaad
Mit, 17.04.2019 06:00
Name: aha.schaad
Jacqueline Ritzmann
Don, 18.04.2019 06:00
Name: Jacqueline Ritzmann
CS
Fre, 19.04.2019 06:00
Name: CS
Timidus
Sam, 20.04.2019 06:00
Name: Timidus
Son, 21.04.2019 06:00
07-08 aha.schaad
Mon, 15.04.2019 07:00
Name: aha.schaad
Die, 16.04.2019 07:00
Andrea
Mit, 17.04.2019 07:00
Name: Andrea
Jacqueline Ritzmann
Don, 18.04.2019 07:00
Name: Jacqueline Ritzmann
Mirjam
Fre, 19.04.2019 07:00
Name: Mirjam
Timidus
Sam, 20.04.2019 07:00
Name: Timidus
Hanna Stettler
Son, 21.04.2019 07:00
Name: Hanna Stettler
08-09 Jacqueline Ritzmann
Mon, 15.04.2019 08:00
Name: Jacqueline Ritzmann
Die, 16.04.2019 08:00
Susanna Eschbach
Mit, 17.04.2019 08:00
Name: Susanna Eschbach
Silvia
Don, 18.04.2019 08:00
Name: Silvia
Madeleine Bachmann
Fre, 19.04.2019 08:00
Name: Madeleine Bachmann
Silvia
Sam, 20.04.2019 08:00
Name: Silvia
Son, 21.04.2019 08:00
09-10 MIK
Mon, 15.04.2019 09:00
Name: MIK
Martina
Die, 16.04.2019 09:00
Name: Martina
Sabine Schaufelberger
Mit, 17.04.2019 09:00
Name: Sabine Schaufelberger
Don, 18.04.2019 09:00
Fre, 19.04.2019 09:00
Andrea
Sam, 20.04.2019 09:00
Name: Andrea
Maria + Maria
Son, 21.04.2019 09:00
Name: Maria
Name: Maria
10-11 MIK
Mon, 15.04.2019 10:00
Name: MIK
Fredi
Die, 16.04.2019 10:00
Name: Fredi
Sabine Schaufelberger
Mit, 17.04.2019 10:00
Name: Sabine Schaufelberger
Michèle
Don, 18.04.2019 10:00
Name: Michèle
Fre, 19.04.2019 10:00
Sam, 20.04.2019 10:00
Maria
Son, 21.04.2019 10:00
Name: Maria
11-12 Samuel Meyer
Mon, 15.04.2019 11:00
Name: Samuel Meyer
Christian
Die, 16.04.2019 11:00
Name: Christian
Tabea Schläpfer
Mit, 17.04.2019 11:00
Name: Tabea Schläpfer
Christiian
Don, 18.04.2019 11:00
Name: Christiian
Fre, 19.04.2019 11:00
Michèle und Finja Frei
Sam, 20.04.2019 11:00
Name: Michèle und Finja Frei
Son, 21.04.2019 11:00
12-13 HR
Mon, 15.04.2019 12:00
Name: HR
Christian
Die, 16.04.2019 12:00
Name: Christian
Mit, 17.04.2019 12:00
Don, 18.04.2019 12:00
Hanni Fisler
Fre, 19.04.2019 12:00
Name: Hanni Fisler
Sam, 20.04.2019 12:00
Son, 21.04.2019 12:00
13-14 Mirjam
Mon, 15.04.2019 13:00
Name: Mirjam
Die, 16.04.2019 13:00
Annelies Sigg
Mit, 17.04.2019 13:00
Name: Annelies Sigg
Don, 18.04.2019 13:00
Fre, 19.04.2019 13:00
Sam, 20.04.2019 13:00
Son, 21.04.2019 13:00
14-15 Andrea
Mon, 15.04.2019 14:00
Name: Andrea
Silvia + Silvia
Die, 16.04.2019 14:00
Name: Silvia
Name: Silvia
Paula
Mit, 17.04.2019 14:00
Name: Paula
Damaris Meyer
Don, 18.04.2019 14:00
Name: Damaris Meyer
Tobias Bachmann
Fre, 19.04.2019 14:00
Name: Tobias Bachmann
Sam, 20.04.2019 14:00
Son, 21.04.2019 14:00
15-16 Beatrice Wüthrich
Mon, 15.04.2019 15:00
Name: Beatrice Wüthrich
Christina
Die, 16.04.2019 15:00
Name: Christina
Martina
Mit, 17.04.2019 15:00
Name: Martina
Damaris Meyer
Don, 18.04.2019 15:00
Name: Damaris Meyer
Fre, 19.04.2019 15:00
Sam, 20.04.2019 15:00
Sara
Son, 21.04.2019 15:00
Name: Sara
16-17 Sabine Schaufelberger
Mon, 15.04.2019 16:00
Name: Sabine Schaufelberger
Andrea
Die, 16.04.2019 16:00
Name: Andrea
Mit, 17.04.2019 16:00
Damaris Meyer
Don, 18.04.2019 16:00
Name: Damaris Meyer
Fre, 19.04.2019 16:00
Sam, 20.04.2019 16:00
Sara, Désirée
Son, 21.04.2019 16:00
Name: Sara, Désirée
17-18
Mon, 15.04.2019 17:00
Die, 16.04.2019 17:00
Mit, 17.04.2019 17:00
Hanna Stettler
Don, 18.04.2019 17:00
Name: Hanna Stettler
Fre, 19.04.2019 17:00
Sam, 20.04.2019 17:00
Son, 21.04.2019 17:00
18-19 Silvia
Mon, 15.04.2019 18:00
Name: Silvia
Christian
Die, 16.04.2019 18:00
Name: Christian
Mit, 17.04.2019 18:00
Fredi
Don, 18.04.2019 18:00
Name: Fredi
Bettina Kilchsperger
Fre, 19.04.2019 18:00
Name: Bettina Kilchsperger
Sam, 20.04.2019 18:00
Son, 21.04.2019 18:00
19-20 Kleingruppe
Mon, 15.04.2019 19:00
Name: Kleingruppe
Michèle
Die, 16.04.2019 19:00
Name: Michèle
Janine und Sina
Mit, 17.04.2019 19:00
Name: Janine und Sina
Familie Schläpfer
Don, 18.04.2019 19:00
Name: Familie Schläpfer
Esther Schwalm
Fre, 19.04.2019 19:00
Name: Esther Schwalm
Gini
Sam, 20.04.2019 19:00
Name: Gini
Son, 21.04.2019 19:00
20-21 Gebetsabend ab 19:30 Uhr
Son, 14.04.2019 20:00
Name: Gebetsabend ab 19:30 Uhr
Kleingruppe
Mon, 15.04.2019 20:00
Name: Kleingruppe
HR & ER
Die, 16.04.2019 20:00
Name: HR & ER
Janine und Sina
Mit, 17.04.2019 20:00
Name: Janine und Sina
Tanja
Don, 18.04.2019 20:00
Name: Tanja
Fre, 19.04.2019 20:00
Familie Bärlocher
Sam, 20.04.2019 20:00
Name: Familie Bärlocher
21-22 Zürcher + Christian
Son, 14.04.2019 21:00
Name: Zürcher
Name: Christian
Kleingruppe
Mon, 15.04.2019 21:00
Name: Kleingruppe
Jori und Döme
Die, 16.04.2019 21:00
Name: Jori und Döme
Janine und Sina
Mit, 17.04.2019 21:00
Name: Janine und Sina
Tanja
Don, 18.04.2019 21:00
Name: Tanja
Denise
Fre, 19.04.2019 21:00
Name: Denise
Sam, 20.04.2019 21:00
22-23 Christian
Son, 14.04.2019 22:00
Name: Christian
Denise
Mon, 15.04.2019 22:00
Name: Denise
Jori und Döme
Die, 16.04.2019 22:00
Name: Jori und Döme
Mit, 17.04.2019 22:00
Deby+Jori
Don, 18.04.2019 22:00
Name: Deby+Jori
Fre, 19.04.2019 22:00
Zürcher
Sam, 20.04.2019 22:00
Name: Zürcher
23-24
Son, 14.04.2019 23:00
Mon, 15.04.2019 23:00
Jori und Döme
Die, 16.04.2019 23:00
Name: Jori und Döme
Mit, 17.04.2019 23:00
Sebi Ebi
Don, 18.04.2019 23:00
Name: Sebi Ebi
Fre, 19.04.2019 23:00
Jacqueline Ritzmann
Sam, 20.04.2019 23:00
Name: Jacqueline Ritzmann

PDF herunterladen